Registration_Button.png
Member_Login_Button.png
OLE_Web_Button.png

Contact Us

Please use the below information to get in touch with the correct person - for all player questions, please contact your grade coordinator or section chair first.

 

club officers

Position

Name

Email

Phone

Patron

Paul Rennell

Email

09 578 1375

President

Tom Street

Email

021 685 651

Chairman

Chris Ruffell

Email

027 246 6001

Secretary

John Etherington

Email

021 740 254

Treasurer

Kimball Fink-Jensen

Email

021 654 357

Junior Chair

Simon Hilton

Email

021 929 067

Youth Chair

Michael Cahir

Email

021 243 1026

Youth Girls Chair

Howard Ross

Email

027 443 2520

Senior Chair

Paul Jackson

Email

021 622 649

Girls/Women’s Chair

James Page

Email

021 241 9563

Club Captain

Jim Marsh

Email

027 421 1924

 

coaching staff

Position

Name

Email

Phone

Director of Football

Danny Hay

Email

 

Premier Men

Hoani Edwards

Email

021 618 936

Premier Women

Mauro Donoso

Email

021 084 92148

Men’s Reserves

Kane Wintersgill

Email

021 201 0586

Women’s Reserves

Phill Pickering-Parker

Email

021 172 8370

Division 1 Women

Jesus Bueno

Email

021 087 32283

17th Grade Boys

Kane Wintersgill

Email

021 201 0586

16th Grade Girls

Phill Pickering-Parker

Email

021 172 8370

15th Grade Boys

Roy DSouza

Email

021 295 6831

14th Grade Boys

Hoani Edwards

Email

021 618 936

13th Grade Boys

Michael Built

Email

022 244 4424

12th Grade Boys

Kane Wintersgill

Email

021 201 0586

11th Grade Boys

Phill Pickering-Parker

Email

021 172 8370

10th Grade Boys

Michael Built

Email

022 244 4424

Youth Girls

Mauro Donoso

Email

021 084 92148

 

administration

Position

Name

Email

Phone

Operations Manager

Tracey Kingdon

Email

021 138 8953

Operation Assistant

Dani Briggs

Email

021 023 23921

Club Accountant

Louise Mitchelson

Email

021 147 2924

 

grade coordinators

Position

Name

Email

Phone

5th Grade Mixed

Chris Ruffell

Email

027 246 6001

6th Grade Mixed

Matt Guthrie

Email

021 872 928

7th Grade Boys

Taryn Evans

Email

021 253 1742

7th Grade Girls

Anneliese Wolcke

Email

021 416 594

8th Grade Boys

Kerry Scott

Email

021 558 200

8th Grade Girls

 

 

 

9th Boys In-House

Sarah Chapman

Email

021 498 965

9th Grade Boys AFF

Brent Lindenberg

Email

027 642 3124

9th Grade Girls

Jen Cook

Email

027 201 6298

10th Grade Boys

Dan Harris

Email

021 714 936

10th Grade Girls

Kirsten Hunt

Email

021 705 266

11th Boys In-House

Victoria Halford

Email

021 635 177

11th Grade Boys AFF

Jason Barnes

Email

021 516 185

11th Grade Girls

Sean McElroy

Email

021 022 68953

12th Boys In-House

Victoria Halford

Email

021 635 177

12th Grade Boys AFF

Owen Hicks

Email

021 781 781

12th Grade Girls

Odette Ah Chee

Email

021 982 572

13th Grade Boys

Martyn Spillane

Email

021 955 437

13th Grade Girls

Gina Brugh

Email

021 034 4800

13th/14th Boys In-House

 

 

 

14th Grade Boys

Greg Kramer

Email

021 254 0082

14th Grade Girls

Rachel Roberts

Email

021 399 965

15th Grade Boys

Victoria Richardson

Email

021 156 1152

16th Grade Girls

Howard Ross

Email

027 443 2520

17th Grade Boys

Graeme Tremlett

Email

022 020 4422